asset/carparts/Filtres/Air/PAF4838.jpg Filtre a Air
PAF4838

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
2000-2006 Mercedes-Benz SL500 V8-5.0L
2000-2006 Mercedes-Benz CL500 V8-5.0L
2002-2006 Mercedes-Benz S500 V8-5.0L
2002-2005 Mercedes-Benz S430 V8-4.3L
2002-2007 Mercedes-Benz G500 V8-5.0L
2004 Mercedes-Benz C320 V6-3.2L
2005-2011 Mercedes-Benz SLK350 V6-3.5L
2005-2006 Mercedes-Benz E500 V8-5.0L
2006-2008 Mercedes-Benz SLK280 V6-3.0L
2006 Mercedes-Benz S350 V6-3.7L
2006 Mercedes-Benz R500 V8-5.0L
2006-2008 Mercedes-Benz R350 V6-3.5L
2006-2007 Mercedes-Benz ML500 V8-5.0L
2006-2011 Mercedes-Benz ML350 V6-3.5L
2006-2010 Mercedes-Benz E350 V6-3.5L
2006 Mercedes-Benz CLS500 V8-5.0L
2007-2008 Mercedes-Benz GL450 V8-4.6L
2007 Mercedes-Benz C350 V6-3.5L
2007 Mercedes-Benz C280 V6-3.0L
2008-2011 Mercedes-Benz S550 V8-5.5L
2008 Mercedes-Benz ML550 V8-5.5L
2008 Mercedes-Benz GL550 V8-5.5L
2008 Mercedes-Benz C300 V6-3.0L
2009 Mercedes-Benz CL550 V8-5.5L
2010-2011 Mercedes-Benz SLK300 V6-3.0L
2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 V6-3.5L
2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz G550 V8-5.5L
2010 Mercedes-Benz E550 V8-5.5L
2011-2012 Mercedes-Benz SL550 V8-5.5L
2011 Mercedes-Benz CLS550 V8-5.5L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco A1342C
AEM 2820181
Baldwin PA4440-KIT
Bosch S3071
Bosch 1457433071
CARQUEST 88799
CARQUEST R88799
CHAMP AF7987
DENSO 143-3300
Fram CA8768
Group 7 A34838
HASTINGS AF2318
HASTINGS AF1290
K & N 33-2181
LUBERFINER AF7906
MAHLE LX804/S
Mann C3698/3-2
MANN & HUMMEL C3689
MANN & HUMMEL C36982
MANN & HUMMEL C3698
Mecafilter JLP3911
Mecafilter JLP3911
Mercedes-benz 1120940004
Mercedes-benz A2110940604
Mercedes-benz 1130940004
Mercedes-benz A2730900901
Mercedes-benz 2730940404
Mercedes-benz Z1120940604
Mercedes-benz A1120940604
Mercedes-benz 1120940604
Mercedes-benz A21120940604
Mercedes-benz 2730940204
Mercedes-benz A62730900901
Mercedes-benz 6040940004
MICROGARD MGA8768
MILEGUARD MA8768
MOBIL A34838
NAPA 6799
NAPA 2365
PERFORMAX PA-423
Purolator A34838
Purolator A25156
RELIA GUARD P6799
SHELL A34838
SILVERLINE 26799
STP SA7620
Valeo 585190
VALVOLINE VA-132
WARNER AF7987
Wix 46799
Wix WA6587