asset/carparts/Filtres/Air/PAF4838.jpg Filtre a Air
PAF4838

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
1994-2002 DODGE RAM 2500 TRUCK V10-8.0L
1994-2002 DODGE RAM 3500 TRUCK V10-8.0L
2006-2007 MERCEDES-BENZ C230 V6-2.5L
2001-2005 MERCEDES-BENZ C240 V6-2.6L
2006-2007 MERCEDES-BENZ C280 V6-3.0L
2008-2012 MERCEDES-BENZ C300 V6-3.0L
2013-2014 MERCEDES-BENZ C300 V6-3.5L
2001-2005 MERCEDES-BENZ C320 V6-3.2L
2006-2014 MERCEDES-BENZ C350 V6-3.5L
2005-2006 MERCEDES-BENZ C55 AMG V8-5.5L
2000-2006 MERCEDES-BENZ CL500 V8-5.0L
2001-2002 MERCEDES-BENZ CL55 AMG V8-5.5L
2007-2010 MERCEDES-BENZ CL550 V8-5.5L
2003-2005 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK320 V6-3.2L
2006-2009 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK350 V6-3.5L
2003-2006 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK500 V8-5.0L
2007-2009 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK550 V8-5.5L
2006 MERCEDES-BENZ CLS500 V8-5.0L
2007-2011 MERCEDES-BENZ CLS550 V8-5.5L
2003-2005 MERCEDES-BENZ E320 V6-3.2L
2006-2012 MERCEDES-BENZ E350 V6-3.5L
2003-2006 MERCEDES-BENZ E500 V8-5.0L
2007-2011 MERCEDES-BENZ E550 V8-5.5L
2002-2008 MERCEDES-BENZ G500 V8-5.0L
2003-2011 MERCEDES-BENZ G55 AMG V8-5.5L
2013 MERCEDES-BENZ G550 All
2009-2012 MERCEDES-BENZ G550 V8-5.5L
2007-2012 MERCEDES-BENZ GL450 V8-4.6L
2008-2012 MERCEDES-BENZ GL550 V8-5.5L
2010-2012 MERCEDES-BENZ GLK350 V6-3.5L
2006-2012 MERCEDES-BENZ ML350 V6-3.5L
2010-2011 MERCEDES-BENZ ML450 V6-3.5L
2006-2007 MERCEDES-BENZ ML500 V8-5.0L
2008-2011 MERCEDES-BENZ ML550 V8-5.5L
2006-2012 MERCEDES-BENZ R350 V6-3.5L
2006-2007 MERCEDES-BENZ R500 V8-5.0L
2006 MERCEDES-BENZ S350 V6-3.7L
2010-2013 MERCEDES-BENZ S400 V6-3.5L
2000-2006 MERCEDES-BENZ S430 V8-4.3L
2000-2006 MERCEDES-BENZ S500 V8-5.0L
2001-2002 MERCEDES-BENZ S55 AMG V8-5.5L
2007-2011 MERCEDES-BENZ S550 V8-5.5L
1999-2006 MERCEDES-BENZ SL500 V8-5.0L
2007-2009 MERCEDES-BENZ SL550 V8-5.5L
2011-2012 MERCEDES-BENZ SL550 V8-5.5L
2006-2008 MERCEDES-BENZ SLK280 V6-3.0L
2009-2011 MERCEDES-BENZ SLK300 V6-3.0L
2005-2011 MERCEDES-BENZ SLK350 V6-3.5L
2005-2010 MERCEDES-BENZ SLK55 AMG V8-5.5L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco A1342C
AEM 2820181
Baldwin PA4440-KIT
Bosch S3071
Bosch 1457433071
CARQUEST R88799
CARQUEST 88799
CHAMP AF7987
DENSO 143-3300
Fram CA8768
Group 7 A34838
HASTINGS AF2318
HASTINGS AF1290
K & N 33-2181
LUBERFINER AF7906
MAHLE LX804/S
Mann C3698/3-2
MANN & HUMMEL C3689
MANN & HUMMEL C36982
MANN & HUMMEL C3698
Mecafilter JLP3911
Mecafilter JLP3911
Mercedes-benz 1130940004
Mercedes-benz A2730900901
Mercedes-benz 2730940404
Mercedes-benz Z1120940604
Mercedes-benz A1120940604
Mercedes-benz 1120940604
Mercedes-benz A21120940604
Mercedes-benz 2730940204
Mercedes-benz A62730900901
Mercedes-benz 6040940004
Mercedes-benz 1120940004
Mercedes-benz A2110940604
MICROGARD MGA8768
MILEGUARD MA8768
MOBIL A34838
NAPA 6799
NAPA 2365
PERFORMAX PA-423
Purolator A34838
Purolator A25156
RELIA GUARD P6799
SHELL A34838
SILVERLINE 26799
STP SA7620
Valeo 585190
VALVOLINE VA-132
WARNER AF7987
Wix WA6587
Wix 46799